Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

Ngày mai
02-27
02-28
02-29
03-01
03-02
03-03
03-04
03-05
03-06
03-07
03-08
03-09
03-10
03-11
03-12
03-13
03-14
03-15
03-16
Trận đấu
Tỷ số
arrow
CHN HK First Division
14:30 - 02/25
South China
Sha Tin
V
S
arrow
CHN HK Second Division
14:30 - 02/25
Wan Chai
Leaper MG
V
S
14:30 - 02/25
Yau Tsim Mong
Fu Moon FC
V
S
14:30 - 02/25
Kowloon Cricket Club
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
V
S
14:30 - 02/25
WSE
Mutual Football Club
V
S
14:30 - 02/25
Convoy Sun Hei
Kwun Tong
V
S
14:30 - 02/25
Wing Go FC
Tung Sing FC
V
S
14:30 - 02/25
Tuen Mun
Kwai Tsing District FA
V
S
arrow
AUS NSW-N U20
14:30 - 02/25
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Canterbury Bankstown U20
V
S
arrow
AUS FFA Cup
15:00 - 02/25
Acacia Ridge
Western Spirit
V
S
arrow
GIẢI HẠNG NHẤT VIỆT NAM
15:00 - 02/25
Hoa Binh
SHB Da Nang
V
S
16:00 - 02/25
Dong Thap
PVF CAND
V
S
16:00 - 02/25
TTBD Phu Dong
Tuan Tu Phu Tho
V
S
arrow
CHN SC
15:00 - 02/25
Shanghai Port FC
Shanghai Shenhua FC
V
S
arrow
ZA Reserve League
15:00 - 02/25
Cape Town Spurs Reserves
TS Galaxy Reserves
V
S
15:00 - 02/25
Cape Town City FC Reserves
Sekhukhune United Reserves
V
S
arrow
CHN HK Premier League
15:30 - 02/25
Hong Kong FC
Kwoon Chung Southern
V
S
arrow
IDN Liga 2
15:30 - 02/25
Persiraja Banda Aceh
PSBS Biak Numfor
V
S
arrow
Cambodian Premier League
15:45 - 02/25
Angkor Tiger FC
Tiffy Army FC
V
S
15:45 - 02/25
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
Prey Veng
V
S
arrow
AUS QLD U23
15:45 - 02/25
Brisbane Olympic FC U23
Moreton City Excelsior II U23
V
S
arrow
GIAO HỮU CLB
15:45 - 02/25
Tabasalu Charma
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
V
S
16:15 - 02/25
Bohemians1905 B
Hradec Kralove
V
S
16:30 - 02/25
Admira Praha
FC Rokycany
V
S
arrow
UKR Youth
16:00 - 02/25
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Youth
Dinamo KyivU21
V
S
arrow
THA League 3
16:00 - 02/25
Inter Bangkok
Nonthaburi United
V
S
arrow
AUS West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
16:00 - 02/25
Olympic Kingsway SC
Perth RedStar
V
S
16:30 - 02/25
Western Knights
Armadale SC
V
S
arrow
AUS McInerney Ford Night Series Division 2
16:00 - 02/25
Mandurah City
Uwa Nedlands FC
V
S
arrow
IND Santosh Trophy
16:00 - 02/25
Chirag United Kerala
Meghalaya
V
S
arrow
KEN Cup
16:00 - 02/25
Zetech Titans
Mara Sugar FC
V
S
arrow
CRO U19
16:00 - 02/25
NK Varazdin U19
Mladost Zdralovi U19
V
S
arrow
GRE Gamma Ethniki
16:00 - 02/25
Rodos FC
Mykonos
V
S
arrow
AUT 2.Liga
16:30 - 02/25
FC Admira
SV Ried
V
S
arrow
GRE U19
16:30 - 02/25
Panserraikos U19
Atromitos U19
V
S
arrow
CHN HK Division 3
16:30 - 02/25
Kuitan
Kln City District RSC
V
S
arrow
ITA Campionato Primavera 1
16:45 - 02/25
AS Roma U19
Genoa Youth
V
S
arrow
GER NOFV-Oberliga
16:45 - 02/25
HEBC Hamburg
TSV Sasel
V
S
arrow
GER U19
17:00 - 02/25
VfL Bochum U19
Monchengladbach U19
V
S
17:00 - 02/25
Borussia Dortmund U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
V
S
17:00 - 02/25
MSV Duisburg U19
Alemannia Aachen U19
V
S
17:00 - 02/25
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Viktoria koln U19
V
S
17:00 - 02/25
Koln U19
Bayer Leverkusen U19
V
S
17:00 - 02/25
Paderborn U19
Schalke 04 U19
V
S
17:00 - 02/25
SV Meppen U19
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
V
S
arrow
TUR Third League
17:00 - 02/25
Musspor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
V
S
arrow
TUR Second League
17:00 - 02/25
Adiyamanspor
Halide Edip Adivarspor
V
S
17:00 - 02/25
1461 Trabzon
Celspor
V
S
17:00 - 02/25
Erzincanspor
Duzcespor
V
S
17:00 - 02/25
Iğdır FK
Somaspor
V
S